OK114 번호안내
Join OK114.1.
Reliable searchable phone number dataThe OK114 application provides users with more reliable information with the latest phone number data verified by real name through telemarketing.2 Provide my location-based informationExposure of information around me without having to search for location!The OK114 application provides location-based information, so your location is automatically set, so you can conveniently search for nearby businesses.3.
Find the place you want quickly and easily.Kakao Navi, Tmap Navi, or Naver Directions interlocking services help you find the searched company quickly and accurately.4.
Share the business you searched for with your acquaintances!Share the company you found with your acquaintances through KakaoTalk and SNS with the sharing function in the app.[etc]1.
If the smartphone cannot receive GPS, it defaults to the last received GPS.2.
If the network is unstable, service use may not be smooth.(If Wifi is not an environment, data charges may apply depending on the subscription plan)[Service inquiry and bug report]Email: [email protected] contact: 1577-0906
About OK114 번호안내
- Package name (App ID)
- com.appg.ok114
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- OK114
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Fitness Tracking
Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.
Travel Features
Plan and manage your travels with ease.
See OK114 번호안내 in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is OK114 번호안내 free?
Yes, OK114 번호안내 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install OK114 번호안내 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for OK114 번호안내 by OK114 or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.appg.ok114?
com.appg.ok114 is the App ID (package name) of OK114 번호안내 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is OK114 번호안내 safe to download?
Installing OK114 번호안내 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by OK114, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.